?

Log in

Happy Birthday to me?:)

Today´s my b-day ^^ Congratulate me? :* Or another option,buy me sweets? ;P

And btw,I´m thinking about writing a story and I want an idea of what I´m gonna write about (again) so if any of you have any ideas,tell me about them if you wanna D: I´ll be glad if you do tell me about any ideas, :D
And soon it´s Christmas! *Nunhh I love christmas^^* And there is already christmas music in the shops by now ;P That´s cool to me,but isn´t it a bit early,huh? D:
Nunh,I´m so,so tired but I can´t sleep *no,no^^* I´m gonna go play some games now or maybe look around in the communities ;)
Always funny to see some new stories and art ppl have been writing all this long time I´ve been away -.- D:
And hey,give me any ideas of communities? D:
And please,some new memes maybe I can steal?D:
I saw the new twilight movie and it was so good!^^
But when Edward said he was going to leave Bella for good I really thought he was going to,but then he came back,and that was good D:
Hahaha and Jacob -.- D:
You all really should catch up and look at the movie,because it was really good ^^
And btw, listen to Andy Sixx and his band Black Veil Brides,because he´s gorgeous and they´re so good ;)
Type this in and listen : http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gFDCHdKbKBY its the best song :)

Now you all will have a nice day and I´ll see you later! D:

Anti-hate meme~

Say one or more things you like about me and I´ll tell you things I like about you :}

Tags:

Best fandom? HAHAHA I´m such a noob! xD

Which fandom is the best? xD

Tales of Ratatosk
0(0.0%)
Fire Emblem
5(83.3%)
The Legend of Zelda
1(16.7%)
Bleach
0(0.0%)
Resident Evil
0(0.0%)
SSB
0(0.0%)

~Happy New Year to you all!!~ 

Tags:

Do you want to kiss anyone of these characters?

Marth
0(0.0%)
Ike
2(50.0%)
Link
1(25.0%)
Naesala
0(0.0%)
Reyson
0(0.0%)
Elincia
0(0.0%)
Lucia
0(0.0%)
Zelda
0(0.0%)
Roy
1(25.0%)
Leon .S Kennedy
0(0.0%)
Ranulf
0(0.0%)
Muarim
0(0.0%)
Luis Sera
0(0.0%)
Ada Wong
0(0.0%)

Who is your favorite character in Fire Emblem "Path of Radiance and Radiant Dawn"

Ike
0(0.0%)
Titania
0(0.0%)
Lethe
0(0.0%)
Mordecai
0(0.0%)
Muarim
0(0.0%)
Ranulf
0(0.0%)
Oscar
0(0.0%)
Boyd
1(50.0%)
Rolf
0(0.0%)
Shinon
1(50.0%)
Gatrie
0(0.0%)
Soren
0(0.0%)
Reyson
0(0.0%)
Rhys
0(0.0%)

Hello there! This is a Marth x Ike and Snake x Marth story (Hints of Ike x Link and Roy shows up in the ending) ;)

community.livejournal.com/superslashbros/23282.html#cutid1

Tags:

Stolen by kurai007 (muhahah I am a thief! jk (:)

List a fandom and I´ll tell you <3
 


Favorite character:
Least Favorite Character:
Character with the best hair:
Character with the best eyes:
Character I'd most want to kiss:
Character I'd most likely screw:
Character I'd make lunch:
Character I'd go singing in the rain with:
Character I'd go shopping with:
Character I'd go dancing with:
Character I'd take over the world with:
Character I'd most want to cosplay as:
Favorite Pairing:
Favorite Yaoi pairing:
Favorite Yuri pairing:

Hi there! ^^

Who is the cutest guy? ^^

Marth
1(20.0%)
Link
0(0.0%)
Ike
1(20.0%)
Snake
0(0.0%)
Pit
2(40.0%)
Toon Link
0(0.0%)
Other
1(20.0%)
No one is cute
0(0.0%)